Ergebnisse 2018

Stand : 12.06.2018

      
ReiterPferdTurnier ThalmeierTurnier MP-StablesTurnier HoschkaraGesamt
Einsteiger Pleasure9 Starter12 Starter5 Starter
Laura UnholzerPecos Chex66517
Theresa HollerDudes Black Diego55414
Janine KrebsBronco77
Natalie PauliZahim´s Navii 44
Rebecca HuberMiss Golden JJ44
Laura DullingerTimahoe314
Schuster DominikZahim´s ajall Malik33
Kathrin GastorferDynadark Hot Lover33
Magdalena JakobWAS Zahim´s Zarina123
Julia KapfhammerSandy22
Melanie RabenseifnerMoitz22
Christina LangerNot So Fast As Time11
Einsteiger Horsemanship15 Starter11 Starter7 Starter
Theresa HollerDudes Black Diego76619
Laura UnholzerPecos Chex47314
Susanne MorawietzTaris Homepage88
Rebecca HuberMiss Golden JJ66
Melanie RabenseifnerMoritz55
Sophie KandlbinderZahim´s R2D255
Natalie PauliZahim´s Navii55
Laura DullingerTimahoe134
Dominik SchusterZahim´s ajall Malik44
Petra FumfackMister Perfect Tari44
Alexandra MeucheRazalena Blaze33
Tobias KempingerKing of Boggie33
Lisa HeindlZahims Alina22
Tanja StrahbergerLa Amanecida La Aurora22
Lisa HeindlNatha´s Fancy Dream1 1
Julia KapfhammerSandy11
Einsteiger Trail13 Starter12 Starter8 Starter
Magdalena JakobWAS Zahims Zarina4711
Lisa HeindlZahims Alina5510
Theresa HollerDudes Black Diego4610
Alexandra MeucheRazalena Blaze77
Laura UnholzerPecos Chex2327
Susanne MorawietzTaris Homepage66
Tanja StrahbergerLa Amanecida La Aurora66
Petra FumfackMister Perfect Tari55
Christina LangerWichita44
Christina LangerNot So Fast As Time33
Nicole StahffSandy33
Linda WeidingerShilos Pride22
Melanie RabenseifnerMoritz11
Einsteiger Reining2 Starter5 Starter3 Starter
Stephanie KempingerJust Colonels Art53513
Kathrin GastorferJoker437
Natalie PauliZahim´s Navii55
Jessica DenglerIndi44
Linda WeidingerShilos Pride22
Einsteiger RR13 Starter14 Starter6 Starter
Laura UnholzerPecos Chex68317
Theresa HollerDudes Black Diego73515
Tanja StrahbergerLa Amanecida La Aurora77
Christina LangerWichita66
Linda WeidingerShilos Pride66
Annalena AltendorferYankees Pride55
Jessica DenglerIndi55
Lisa-Marie GrellerFlying Sydney55
Rebecca HuberMiss Golden JJ44
Natalie PauliZahim´s Navi44
Laura DullingerTimahoe33
Christina LangerNot So Fast As Time33
Tobias KempingerKing of Boggie22
Lisa HeindlZahims Alina22
Claudia WefersAJB Magicprescription11
Deborah LieblDustin11
Jugend Pleasure7 Starter4 Starter3 Starter
Ilonka NerfMister Jack Spring63312
Sarina ScholzDonna Lottchen459
Laura MuthigSpeedy Sunday Morning549
Ina AnetzbergerLittle Yukon Jack246
Janine WallnerShesa Special Lena 55
Leatitia EckmannBella33
Isabella AschenbrennerWAS Zahim´s Zarina22
Verena HartlBig Tomte Mücke11
Jugend Horsemanship7 Starter3 Starter3 Starter
Sarina ScholzDonna Lottchen6511
Laura MuthigSpeedy Sunday Morning549
Ilonka NerfMister Jack Spring437
Janine WallnerShesa Special Lena55
Ina AnetzbergerLittle Yukon Jack 44
Verena HoffmannNevadas Fancy Cody´33
Jugend Trail6 Starter3 Starter3 Starter
Ilonka NerfMister Jack Spring64515
Laura MuthigSpeedy Sunday Morning549
Sarina ScholzDonna Lottchen55
Ina AnetzbergerLittle Yukon Jack 44
Jugend Reining5 Starter1 Starter ( Dis.) 3 Starter
Stephanie KempingerJust Colonels Art5510
Laura MuthigSpeedy Sunday Morning448
Ilonka NerfMister Jack Spring33
Sarina Scholz Donna Lottchen22
Katharina MeucheRazalena Blaze11
Jugend RR6 Starter5 Starter3 Starter
Ilonka NerfMister Jack Spring51511
Sarina ScholzDonna Lottchen6410
Ina AnetzbergerLittle Yukon Jack426
Fabienne WeickNevada´s Fancy cody55
Leatitia EckmannBella33
Emma MaisYankees Pride33
Janine WallnerShesa Special Lena33
I bims 1 Subba-Gaul Open 8 Starter4 Starter3 Starter
Sabrina Pauli MP Zahims Zarina65415
Dagmar DietlCodys Peppy oh Latte448
Stella PfefferWhy be Crazy too55
Christina LangerWichita55
Dagmar DietlSonitas Sunrise33
Sabine SchnreindlSpeedy Sunday Morning33
Kathrin GastorferJoker33
Andrea RossmaierKC Lena Dun It22
Dörthe PaulerShetan Prince Pepo11